Skip to results list
-
Mint Glow Potli Gift Box
AED. 75.00Mint Glow Potli Gift Box
AED. 75.00 -
Aqua Glow Potli Gift Box
AED. 75.00Aqua Glow Potli Gift Box
AED. 75.00 -
Utsav Gold Hamper
AED. 319.00Utsav Gold Hamper
AED. 319.00 -
Rose Diwali Box
AED. 85.00Rose Diwali Box
AED. 85.00 -
Little Lights Diwali Box
AED. 99.00Little Lights Diwali Box
AED. 99.00 -
Lotus Light Hamper
AED. 220.00Lotus Light Hamper
AED. 220.00 -
Petal Pearl Diwali Box
AED. 182.00Petal Pearl Diwali Box
AED. 182.00 -
-
Happy Diwali Box
AED. 135.00Happy Diwali Box
AED. 135.00 -
Utsav Potli Box
AED. 172.00Utsav Potli Box
AED. 172.00 -
Celebration Box
AED. 269.00Celebration Box
AED. 269.00 -
Earthy Glow Diwali Hamper
AED. 259.00Earthy Glow Diwali Hamper
AED. 259.00 -
-
Peacock Lotus Diwali Box
AED. 199.00Peacock Lotus Diwali Box
AED. 199.00 -
Kulhad Mithai Hamper
AED. 259.00Kulhad Mithai Hamper
AED. 259.00 -
Chandni Diwali Hamper
AED. 359.00Chandni Diwali Hamper
AED. 359.00 -
Blue Lotus Diwali Box
AED. 239.00Blue Lotus Diwali Box
AED. 239.00 -
Marigold Mithai Hamper
AED. 329.00Marigold Mithai Hamper
AED. 329.00 -
Pink Lotus Hamper
AED. 439.00Pink Lotus Hamper
AED. 439.00 -
Rose Glow Diwali Hamper
AED. 182.00Rose Glow Diwali Hamper
AED. 182.00 -
Mini Diwali Box
AED. 80.00Mini Diwali Box
AED. 80.00 -
Shubh Deepavali Hamper
AED. 399.00Shubh Deepavali Hamper
AED. 399.00 -
Peacock Garden Festive Box
AED. 235.00Peacock Garden Festive Box
AED. 235.00 -
Golden Haveli Box
AED. 449.00Golden Haveli Box
AED. 449.00 -
Rani Bagh Diwali Box
AED. 279.00Rani Bagh Diwali Box
AED. 279.00 -
Wine & Pearl Diwali Box
AED. 172.00Wine & Pearl Diwali Box
AED. 172.00 -
Blue Bloom Diwali Box
AED. 199.00Blue Bloom Diwali Box
AED. 199.00 -
Emerald Bloom Diwali Box
AED. 169.00Emerald Bloom Diwali Box
AED. 169.00 -
Shubh Labh Keepsake Hamper
AED. 499.00Shubh Labh Keepsake Hamper
AED. 499.00 -
Golden Aura Diwali Box
AED. 269.00Golden Aura Diwali Box
AED. 269.00 -
Saffron Glow Diwali Box
AED. 99.00Saffron Glow Diwali Box
AED. 99.00 -
Sunset Bloom Festive Box
AED. 145.00Sunset Bloom Festive Box
AED. 145.00
1 / 1
Loading…
Qty
-
1
+
Total
Diwali Corporate Gifting in Dubai and Across the UAE
Diwali corporate gifting is a scale problem before it is a taste problem. You have a client list, a headcount, a budget and a date that does not move, and every box has to look the same when it lands. This collection is built for exactly that: finished corporate Diwali gift hampers, curated and packed in Dubai, ready to send to teams, clients and event guests anywhere in the UAE.
Why Businesses Order Corporate Diwali Gift Hampers From Forever Finds
Because we supply complete Diwali gift sets rather than loose items, your corporate Diwali order stays consistent from the first box to the last. There is no sourcing, no assembling and no uneven presentation to explain to a client. Pick the set, send us the list, and we handle the packing and the delivery. Every set in this collection is held in real stock depth, so volume orders do not fall apart halfway through your list.
Diwali Gifts for Employees, Clients and Partners
- Diwali gifts for clients and partners, where presentation carries your brand
- Diwali gifts for employees and teams, from small departments to full company runs
- Diwali gifts for vendors, suppliers and long-standing business contacts
- Diwali event giveaways, office celebrations and festive welcome gifts
- Mixed lists where VIP clients need a premium hamper and the wider team needs a smart, affordable box
Budgets and Tiers
Corporate Diwali budgets are usually set per head, so this collection spans the range. Compact festive boxes start at AED 75 for wide team distribution, mid-tier Diwali corporate hampers sit between AED 150 and AED 300 for clients and managers, and premium keepsake hampers run to AED 499 for senior partners and VIP accounts. A common approach is to run two or three tiers off one order so everyone receives something appropriate.
What Goes Into a Corporate Diwali Hamper
Each box combines Indian mithai and festive decor: motichoor, besan, Jodhpuri, gond, dry fruit and rose laddus, soan papdi, kunafa and almond chocolates, makhana, premium mixed nuts and dates in keepsake jars, alongside mirror, pearl and marble diyas, urli bowls, scented candles, tealight holders, brass glasses and kulhad cups, finished in furoshiki wraps, embroidered potlis and reusable keepsake boxes.
Branding and Personalisation
Every order includes a free printed gift message card, so your company greeting reaches each recipient exactly as written. Cards are printed, never handwritten. A name tag or the recipient's name printed on the box is available on request, which is what makes a large Diwali run still feel individually addressed. Company logo and branding across an order, bulk pricing and fully custom Diwali hampers are arranged by phone so we can confirm artwork, quantities and lead time before anything ships.
Delivery and Diwali Lead Times
We deliver to Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, Ajman, Ras Al Khaimah, Fujairah and Umm Al Quwain within 1 to 3 working days, to one office or to many recipient addresses. UAE shipping is free on orders over AED 500, which most corporate orders clear comfortably. Same-day is not a standard service, but if a corporate Diwali order is time-sensitive, contact us and we will check what is possible for in-stock sets.
Diwali falls in early November, and the two weeks before it are the busiest gifting window of the year in the UAE. Confirm your corporate Diwali order as early as you can so we can hold quantities for your full list. Call us with your headcount and budget and we will put a Diwali gifting proposal together for you.
For our full business range see corporate gifts Dubai, for high volumes see bulk corporate gifts UAE, and for Diwali gifts for family and friends see our main Diwali gifts collection.
Frequently asked questions
How do I order corporate Diwali gifts in bulk in Dubai?
Call us with your headcount, budget per head and the date you need delivery by. We will confirm which Diwali sets we can hold in that quantity, quote the bulk pricing and lock in the delivery window. Bulk Diwali orders are arranged by phone so nothing is left to guesswork during the busiest gifting weeks of the year.
Can our company logo be added to Diwali hampers?
Yes. Company logo and branding can be applied across a corporate Diwali order, and this is arranged by phone so we can confirm your artwork and the quantity before production. Every box also carries a free printed card with your company greeting as standard.
How many Diwali hampers can you supply at once?
The sets in this collection are held in genuine stock depth, with most carrying enough units to cover a full department or client list from a single product. For larger company-wide runs, call us early and we will confirm exactly what we can hold for your list and over what timeframe.
Can you send Diwali gifts to employees at different addresses?
Yes. We can deliver one corporate Diwali order to a single office or split it across many individual recipient addresses anywhere in the UAE. Share your delivery list by phone and we will coordinate the addresses, timing and any per-recipient name printing with you.
What is a reasonable budget per head for corporate Diwali gifts in the UAE?
Compact festive boxes from AED 75 work well for wide team distribution, AED 150 to AED 300 suits clients and managers, and AED 499 premium keepsake hampers suit senior partners and VIP accounts. Many companies run two or three tiers from one order so each group receives something appropriate.
How far ahead should we book our corporate Diwali order?
As early as you can. Diwali falls in early November and the fortnight before it is the busiest gifting window of the year in the UAE, so stock on popular sets moves quickly. Booking ahead lets us reserve your quantities rather than working from whatever remains close to the date.
Can we mix different Diwali hampers in one corporate order?
Yes, and most companies do. Pairing a premium hamper for key clients with a smart mid-range box for the wider team is the most common structure. Tell us your tiers and list sizes by phone and we will build the order around them.
Do you invoice companies for corporate Diwali gifting?
Corporate Diwali orders are arranged by phone, and that is where we confirm pricing, payment and any paperwork your finance team needs alongside quantities and delivery. Get in touch with your requirements and we will set the order up accordingly.